?

Log in

Hey Miz_Julez - Beyond Beautiful [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Beyond Beautiful

[ website | The Accepted ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Hey Miz_Julez [Feb. 22nd, 2005|07:01 pm]
Beyond Beautiful

000_beauty_000

[rockindahouse]
http://www.livejournal.com/community/_model_material/117555.html#cutid1

Click here. This is where that chic- Miz_julez- that you all love applied. Hahaha. They're rejecting her too. Guess no one likes her.
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: ___pearl
2005-02-23 12:07 am (UTC)
hahahahaha.
that girl had the nerve to comment in my journal and call me names. haha. aww she doesnt like being ugly now does she. haha
<3
:]
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sunshine_x_sk8r
2005-02-27 07:11 pm (UTC)

damn

she diserves it she went 2 my lj 2! starts cussin me out
o hell naw bitch lol
<33
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rockindahouse
2005-02-27 11:34 pm (UTC)

What happened ?

What happened? Like no one has posted anything or applied for a whole week!! I promoted quite a bit yesterday... but I'm not sure if it did much because it wasn't in communities, it was in journals.
(Reply) (Thread)